Staff Name List


S.No NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 P.VIJAYA LAKSHMI Principal B.Sc,B.Ed,M.A
2 V.Hema Vice Principal MCA, B.Ed.,
3 R. Ramalakshmi TGT B.Sc(CHE),B.Ed,M.sc(PURSUING)
4 V. Valarmathi TGT B.Sc,B.Ed(BIOLOGY), M.sc(PURSUING)
5 A.Arockiamary Anthoniammal PRT B.A.,M.A.(SOCIOLOGY), P.G.D.C.A
6 R. Muthumari TGT(Tamil) M.A,B.Ed(TAMIL).,
7 R.Thiripura Sundari TGT(Tamil) M.A,B.Ed(TAMIL).,
8 S.Dhana Bagiya Lakshmi Librarian M.A(TAMIL), Lisc.,
9 M.Rakku TGT B.A,B.Ed(HISTORY).,
10 S.Arockiam NTT B.A,B.Ed(ENG).,
11 P.Kartheeswari TGT M.A,M.Phil,B.Ed(ENG).,
12 S.Bhuvaneswaran TGT B.Sc,B.Ed(PHYSICS).,
13 S.Sivakami NTT M.A(SOCIALOGY),DPPTT,DGDSA.,
14 B.Vidhya Mala PRT B.A,B.Ed(ENGLISH).,
15 V.Vijayalakshmi TGT M.Sc,B.Ed,M.Phil(Maths).,
16 N.S.Sheela Menaga Rani Librarian B.Sc(ZOOLOGY),MLISC,M.Phil.,
17 S.Saravanan ART GTE,TTC,Web Desiging.,
18 S.Pandeeswari NTT B.Sc(MATHS),D.T.Ed,Montessri.,
19 J.Amala Chiristy TGT M.A,B.Ed(ENG),DTED.,
20 V.Manimegalai PRT B.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS).,
21 T.Suganya Devi PRT B.Sc,B.Ed(CS).,
22 D.Surya PRT B.A,B.Ed(ENG).,
23 S.Saranya PRT B.A,B.Ed(ENG).,
24 N.Malathi PRT B.A,B.Ed(ENG).,
25 C.Bhuvaneswari PRT(Tamil) M.A,M.Phil,B.Ed(TAMIL).,
26 V.Isai Rani PRT(Hindi) M.Com,B.Ed(COMMERCE).,
27 T.Chandra Kala CRAFT DCCDM Montessori.,
28 G.Mano Chitra NTT D.T.Ed.,
29 C.Sutha NTT B.Sc(ZOOLOGY),Dip in Montessori.,
30 K.Abinaya PRT B.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS),M.Sc(PURSUING).,
31 S.Meenakshi NTT B.Sc(PHY),PGDCA.,
32 M.Sadees Kumar PET B.Sc(PHYSICAL EDUCATION),B.P.Ed,M.P.Ed,B.Ed.,
33 R.Menaga TGT M.A,M.Phil(ECONOMICS),B.Ed.,
34 N.Venkata Lakshmi NTT B.COM,M.COM(COMMERCE),DTED.,
35 R.Lakshmi devi PRT MCA,B.Ed(CS).,
36 S.Subbulakshmi MUSIC M.A(MUSIC & VEENA).,
37 R.Kannan Raman FRENCH B.A,DELF(FRENCH).,
38 Sujata Chinaswamy PRT B.Ed,M.A(HINDI).,
39 S.Bhuwaneswari PRT M.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS).,
40 B.Manjula PRT B.A,B.Ed(TAMIL).,
41 M.Yoha Lakshmi PRT B.Sc,M.Sc(CHEMISTRY).,
42 B.Kausalya NTT B.Sc(ENG),B.Ed,DTED.,
43 B.Amudha PRT B.A(Tamil),B.Ed.,
44 S.Arockia Mary NTT B.COM,Montessori,CTPM.,
45 K.Kalaiyarasi PRT M.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS).,
46 S.Vidhya PRT B.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS).,
47 S.Bharat Arun PET B.COM,B.PED.,
48 M.Fouzia Banu PT B.A(ECO), NIS.,
49 A.Shamim Jeganara NTT M.A(TAMIL), DCA, DECE(MONTEESORI).,
50 Sudha Rani PRT M.Sc,B.Ed(MATHS).,
51 P.Sangeetha BCA.M.A.,
52 P.Mangayarkarasi B.A, B.Ed.,
53 Mahalakshmi D.T.Ed.,
54 J.Parveen Banu B.sc, B.Ed.,
55 H.Sitalakshmi M.A, Montessori.,
56 C.Janani M.sc,M.Ed.,
57 R.Rajalakshmi B.B.E, B.P.Ed, M,P.Ed.,
58 G.Gayathri B.A(Tamil).,
59 J.P.Suganthi B.com.,
60 J.Gomathy B.E,Dip in Montessori.,
61 A.Sikkandarkani B.com.,
62 A.Prizilla M.A,B.Ed.,
63 Adeline M.A,B.Ed.,
64 R.Chandra Vadhana B.A,B.Ed.,
65 J.Mayuri MBA,M.A(Mass.com),M.A(Tamil),M.Phil.,
66 Selva Priya M.com (Montessori).,
67 B.Kavibharathi MCA,B.Ed.,
68 Indumathi B.A.,
69 Karthigayani M.E.,
70 M.Muthumari B.sc,B.Ed.,
71 Mrs.Viji B.sc,B.Ed.,
72 Lakshmi Prabha B.A(Hindi).,
73 Sakthi Selvi M.A,M.Phil,B.Ed.,
74 Mrs.Santhiya MCA.,
75 U.Revathi M.sc, M.Phil(zoo).,
76 N.Kamatchi B.sc,B.Ed(zoo).,

Announcement